Geslaagde leerlingen


1)  Amanda Peeters Nijmegen 02-06-2010 1e x
2)  Brent vd Heijden Nijmegen 31-07-2010 1e x
3)  Lisanne Wijnhoven Groesbeek 18-08-2010 1e x
4)  Kamiel van Langen Malden 20-09-2010 2e x
5)  Rob Berg Molenhoek 12-10-2010 1e x
6)  Sabine Teunissen Wijchen 04-11-2010 3e x *
7)  Kevin Peters Ottersum 24-11-2010 1e x
8)  Coco Waur Malden 30-11-2010 3e x
9)  Suzan Wolters Nijmegen 05-01-2011 2e x
10) Martijn Janssen Malden 11-02-2011 3e x
11) Eline Vaassen Nijmegen 15-02-2011 3e x
12) Bram Reintjes Malden 15-03-2011 1e x
13) Wouter Cramers Malden  17-03-2011 3e x
14) Leonie Banning Overasselt 27-04-2011 1e x
15) Robin Buijs Malden 09-05-2011 5e x
16) Thierry Coljee H.L-Stichting 11-05-2011 6e x
17) Layla Ifzaren Nijmegen 12-05-2011 1e x
18) Carlijn Soerink Grave 18-05-2011 3e x
19) Diego Meijers Nijmegen 08-06-2011 6e x
20) Lara Teheux Malden 20-06-2011 3e x
21) Manon Bouman Malden 25-06-2011 1e x
22) Danielle vd Heuvel Gennep 14-07-2011 2e x
23) Josha Brunsting Nijmegen 04-08-2011 3e x
24) Marieke Weijers Nijmegen 09-08-2011 4e x *
25) Sebastiaan Borghans Malden 24-08-2011 5e x
26) Evelien van Megen Malden 05-10-2011 2e x
27) Heidi Janssen Malden 11-10-2011 1e x
28) Joey Edelijn Gennep 12-10-2011 1e x
29) Melle Wynia Heumen 12-10-2011 1e x
30) Marielle Wijnhoven Groesbeek 02-11-2011 4e x
31) Valerie Zillessen Mook 08-11-2011 5e x
32) Jacco Sessink Grave 07-12-2011 4e x
33) Jacky Boelders Malden 20-12-2011 2e x *
34) Marijn a/d Stegge Malden 29-12-2011 4e x
35) Jaimy Overbeek Nijmegen 25-01-2012 2e x
36) Fenna Bregonje Nijmegen 07-02-2012 5e x
37) Marion Boenders Malden 07-02-2012 1e x
38) Chris Harmsen Nijmegen 15-02-2012 2e x *
39) Angelina Swertz Oss 16-05-2012 5e x *
40) Coco de Ruiter Mook 06-06-2012 1e x
41) Stefan Pecasse Cuijk 07-06-2012 3e x
42) Djordje Stepanovic Malden 26-07-2012 5e x
43) Erik Verbeek Nijmegen 15-08-2012 1e x
44) Marit Janssen Wijchen 18-09-2012 4e x
45) Ludo Kluver Nijmegen 19-09-2012 2e x
46) Esther vd Waal Nijmegen 24-09-2012 3e x
47) Laura Hellegers Nijmegen 25-09-2012 5e x *
48) Joris Janssen Malden 05-10-2012 1e x
49) Joris Windt Nijmegen 18-10-2012 1e x
50) Annemarie Konings Malden 22-10-2012 1e x
51) Jimmy Hendriks Nijmegen 05-12-2012 2e x *
52) Marlou Peters Nijmegen 14-12-2012 1e x
53) Jorie ten Voorde Nijmegen 14-12-2012 3e x
54) Angelique Janssen Gennep 19-12-2012 1e x
55) Myrte Vleugels Malden 17-01-2013 4e x
56) Myrthe Luijten Nijmegen 06-02-2013 5e x
57) Maxime Ariens Malden 19-02-2013 3e x 
58) Lotte Koopmans Malden 20-02-2013 3e x
59) Roul Zillessen Mook 21-02-2013 5e x
60) Marloes Troost Nijmegen 05-03-2013 3e x *
61) Stephanie Largo Nijmegen 12-03-2013 1e x
62) Lisan vd Bosch Vortum Mullum 27-03-2013 1e x
63) Hedwig Sinnema Malden 02-04-2013 6e x *
64) Stefano Folla Cuijk 03-04-2013  3e x
65) Rosa Geijsberts  Malden 09-04-2013  2e x
66) Koen Willems Malden  18-04-2013  2e x 
67) Anne Willems  Malden 18-04-2013  2e x 
68) Muamera Ugljanin  Molenhoek  16-05-2013  6e x 
69) Niek Jaartsveld  Nijmegen  16-05-2013 5e x 
70) Jorrit Fleuren Nijmegen  22-05-2013 2e x 
71) Vy Trinh Malden  05-06-2013 3e x 
72) Nick Reintjes  Malden  20-06-2013  5e x 
73) Loes Thijssen  Groesbeek   09-07-2013  6e x 
74) Thalia Laurentius Milsbeek 05-08-2013 2e x
75) Wouter Bregonje Nijmegen 25-10-2013  1e x
76) Jolijn Peters  Malden  30-10-2013  2e x 
77) Arjen Hermsen  Nijmegen 03-02-2014  1e x
78) Rico de Wijs Groesbeek  26-02-2014  4e x *
79) Bas Verkroost  Malden  10-03-2014 3e x
80) Nino van Langen  Malden 14-03-2014  1e x 
81) Bram Koster Nijmegen 10-04-2014  3e x 
82) Jasper Woertman  Lent 24-04-2014 1e x 
83) Corinne Schonenberg Nijmegen  28-05-2014  2e x
84) Isabel Siebers Nijmegen  17-06-2014  2e x 
85) Jildou Boersma Malden 10-07-2014 1e x 
86) Max Luijks  Gennep  12-07-2014 4e x
87) Suzanne Teunissen  Boxmeer 13-08-2014 3e x 
88) Diana Dinnissen Wijchen 27-08-2014 1e x
89) Matthijs Vervoort  Cuijk 02-09-2014 1e x 
90) Bregje Vos  Nijmegen 04-12-2014 3e x 
91) Emiel Hoenselaar Heumen  16-12-2014  4e x
92) Cynthia Sip Nijmegen  05-01-2015  5e x 
93) Laura Halma Malden 03-02-2015 2e x
94) Monique Ke Nijmegen 12-03-2015 3e x 
95) Bram Roumen Malden 25-03-2015  3e x 
96) Rosan van Heijnsbergen Malden  30-04-2015 2e x 
97) Samantha Bekkenk  Gennep  19-05-2015  1e x 
98) M. P. Malden  29-05-2015 5e x 
99) Xiomara van Eek Malden 06-06-2015  2e x
100) Indy Liebrand Gennep 25-06-2015  2e x 
101) Anouk Verbeek  Nijmegen 25-06-2015  4e x *
102) Daniela Petrovic  Malden 25-08-2015  4e x
103) Bastiaan Scholten Ubbergen 31-08-2015 1e x 
104) Bart Mekkelholt Cuijk 17-09-2015  3e x
105) Mike Ahrens  Nijmegen 05-11-2015 4e x 
106) Renee Gerritse  Nijmegen 19-11-2015  3e x 
107) Margo Zopfi Malden 29-12-2015  1e x 
108) Mascha Hendriks  Weurt  18-01-2016  3e x 
109) Sara Boukhima Nijmegen  16-02-2016  3e x 
110) Puya Rezai Nijmegen  03-03-2016 2e x 
111) Max Woertman Lent  08-03-2016  2e x
112) Sanne Reintjes  Malden 17-03-2016 1e x
113) Jairo Leeman  Molenhoek  30-03-2016  2e x  
114) Patima Sijtsma Nijmegen 01-04-2016 2e x
115) Angel Lohnstein  Molenhoek  07-04-2016  1e x
116) Ianthe Martens Wijchen 12-04-2016  1e x 
117) Thijs de Boer  Middelaar 13-04-2016  1e x 
118) Rick Sanders  Groesbeek 06-05-2016 1e x
119) Vincent vd Sluijs  Deest 11-05-2016  4e x 
120) Teodora Wijassa  Elst 17-05-2016 4e x 
121) Max Tijmensen Malden  14-06-2016 2e x
122) Manouk Guilikers Malden 12-07-2016  3e x 
123) Zoe Schouman Nijmegen 09-08-2016 3e x
124) Valentin Thonen Malden 12-08-2016  2e x 
125) Lowaine Jaspers

126) Gijs van den Heiligenberg

127) Djohnno Zeelen

128) Rosanne Smit

129) Huy Trinh

130) Jaap vd Meer

131) Diede Janssen

132) Sylla Sow

133) Tirsa Leeman

134) Isabel de Kort

135) Martijn van Gessel

136) Isabella Petralia

137) Bas Verheijen

138) Anouk Tap

139) Merijn Telkamp

140) Isa Peters

141) Thomas Lemmens

142) Thom Jochems

143) Femke Pauwels

144) Manon van Stippent

145) Sureya Verhoef

146) Charlotte Halma

147) Romana vd Wiel

148) Saskia de Leeuw

149) Sanne Leenders

150) Barend Lamers

151) Moos van Zuilenkom

151) Job Verheijen

152) Bryan Sirvania

153) Jarik Hendrikx

154) Sejla Uglanin

155) Barrichello Hijmans

156) Bert vd Linden

157) Anouk Diepenbroek

158) Sophie Tijmensen

159) Nina Beijer

160) Julia Klaassen

161) Jayrell Terziyan

162) Eva van Geenen

163) Damian Markus

164) Kelly Hollanders

165) Lorenza Holland

166) Sandra Luijks

167) Naira Ukasare

Nieuw-Bergen

Middelaar

Gennep

Malden

Malden

Nijmegen

Molenhoek 

Nijmegen

Molenhoek

Nijmegen

Heumen

Molenhoek

Nijmegen

Wijchen

Middelaar

Beuningen

Gennep

Malden

Malden

Heumen

Gennep

Malden

Cuijk

Ewijk

Groesbeek

Milsbeek

Nijmegen

Wijchen

Nijmegen

Helmond

Mook

Gennep

Nijmegen

Nijmegen

Malden

Grave

Malden

Nijmegen

Malden

Nijmegen

Grave

Nijmegen

Gennep

Malden

25-08-2016 

24-09-2016

20-10-2016

05-11-2016

09-11-2016

24-12-2016

29-12-2016

30-12-2016

04-01-2017

13-01-2017

14-02-2017

15-02-2017

30-03-2017

12-04-2017

18-05-2017

19-06-2017

19-06-2017

26-062017

01-07-2017

03-08-2017

24-08-2017

25-09-2017

28-09-2017

25-10-2017

08-11-2017

06-12-2017

16-12-2017

18-12-2017

11-01-2018

27-02-2018

01-05-2018

09-05-2018

24-05-2018

06-06-2018

12-06-2018

26-07-2018

31-07-2018

07-08-2018

16-08-2018

18-08-2018

23-08-2018

03-10-2018

12-10-2018

23-10-2018

5e x

1e x

3e x

3e x

1e x

2e x

1e x

2e x

1e x

2e x

2e x

4e x

4e x

3e x

2e x

2e x

2e x

2e x

4e x

2e x

3e x

1e x

1e x

4e x

2e x

3e x

1e x

1e x

3e x

5e x

1e x

6e x *

4e x

2e x

3e x

1e x

2e x

2e x

4e x

3e x

1e x

1e x

1e x

2e x

* Komt van een andere rijschool